Pfeffersport – Handball

Kommende Spiele 25./26.01.2020

Frauen I
P O K A L, Achtelfinale
Mi, 15.01.2020
20.00 h
Berliner SV 92 -
Pfeffersport I
16 : 22
wD II- Jugend
Sa, 18.01.2020
12.15 h
Pfeffersport II -
TSV Rudow II
17 : 25
mD III- Jugend
Sa, 18.01.2020
12.45 h
Pfeffersport III -
TSV RudowII
15 : 25
mC II- JugendSa, 18.01.2020
14.00 h
Pfeffersport II -
26 : 22
wD I- JugendSa, 18.01.2020
14.15 h
SG OSF -
Pfeffersport I
14 : 23
wC II- JugendSa, 18.01.2020
14.15 h
Pfeffersport II -
HC Pankow
2 : 0 Pkt.
mC I- JugendSa, 18.01.2020
15.45 h
Pfeffersport I -
JSG Neukölln
25 : 27
wB- JugendSo, 18.01.2020
16.00 h
Pfeffersport -
Berliner TSC II
20 : 34
Frauen I
OberligaOstseeSpree
So, 18.01.2020
16.00 h
HV GW Werder -
Pfeffersport I
17 : 21
mB- JugendSa, 18.01.2020
17.15 h
Pfeffersport I -
VfV Spandau
28 : 33
wA- JugendSa, 18.01.2020
17.45 h
Pfeffersport I -
TSV Temp./Mar.df.
37 : 13
mA- JugendSo, 18.01.2020
18.45 h
Pfeffersport I -
SC Charlottenburg
34 : 22
Frauen IISo, 19.01.2020
10.00 h
SG Rot.Prenzl- Berg II -
Pfeffersport III
21 : 28
mD II- JugendSo, 19.01.2020
10.30 h
Pfeffersport II -
KSV/ Ajax- Neptun
30 : 17
wC I- JugendSo, 19.01.2020
11.00 h
TSV Rudow -
Pfeffersport I
33 : 11
wD III- JugendSo, 19.01.2020
11.30 h
VfV Spandau II -
Pfeffersport III
24 : 12
mD I- JugendSo, 19.01.2020
12.00 h

Pfeffersport I -
TSV Rudow II
8 : 23
Männer IIISo, 19.01.2020
13.45 h
Pfeffersport III -
SSC Südwest
20 : 20
Männer IISo, 19.01.2020
17.45 h
Pfeffersport II -
Berliner SV 92 II
27 : 20
Männer ISo, 19.01.2020
17.45 h
Pfeffersport I -
HC Pankow II
27 : 21
wE- Jugend
Team C
Team B
Sa, 25.01.2020
9.15- 12.15 h
12.15- 15.15 h
1. S p i e l t a g RROSZ Elinor Ostroem
Kniprodestr. 27
10407 B- Prenzl.Berg
mE II- Jugend
Sa, 25.01.2020
12.15- 15.00 h
1. S p i e l t a g RRPlace Moliere 4
Citè Foch
B- Reinickendf.

wA- JugendSa, 25.01.2020
13.30 h
KSV/ Ajax- Neptun -
Pfeffersport
Levi Strauss OS
Glienicker Str. 36
12557 B- Köpenick
mC I- JugendSa, 25.01.2020
14.30 h
SG OSF -
Pfeffersport I
Geisbergstr. 3-4
10777 B- Schöneberg
mE I- JugendSa, 25.01.2020
15.00- 18.00 h
1. S p i e l t a g RRLuckenwalder Str. 45, 12629 B- Marzahn
wD I- JugendSa, 25.01.2020
15.45 h
Pfeffersport I -
Berliner TSC
OSZ Elinor Ostroem
Kniprodestr. 27
10407 B- Prenzl.Berg
wC I- JugendSa, 25.01.2020
17.30 h
Pfeffersport -
SG H.df./ W.m.l
OSZ Elinor Ostroem
Kniprodestr. 27
10407 B- Prenzl.Berg
Männer IIISa, 25.01.2020
19.00 h
HG KAL-
Pfeffersport III
Neue Kantstr. 23/24
14057 B- Charl.bg
mA- JugendSa, 25.01.2020
20.00 h
SG OSF II -
Pfeffersport
Geisbergstr. 3-4
10777 B- Schöneberg
mD I- JugendSo, 26.01.2020
10.00 h
VfL Tegel II -
Pfeffersport I
Ellef Ringnes GS
Wildganssteig 12-14
13503 B- Tegel
mD II- JugendSo, 26.01.2020
10.45 h
Berliner SV 92 -
Pfeffersport II
OSZ Wirtschaft
Prinzregentenstr. 36
10715 B- Wilmersdorf
wD III- JugendSo, 26.01.2020
11.30 h
Pfeffersport III -
Karower Dachse
GS a. d. Marie
Winsstr. 50
10407 B- Prenzl. Berg
Männer ISo, 26.01.2020
12.00 h
VSG Altglienicke -
Pfeffersport I
GS am Mohnweg
Mohnweg 20
12524 B- Altglienicke
wC II- JugendSo, 26.01.2020
12.10 h
HF BW Spandau -
Pfeffersport II
Hans Carossa OS
Am Flugplatz Gatow 30
14089 B- Gatow
wD II- JugendSo, 26.01.2020
12.15 h
C HC II -
Pfeffersport II
Anna Freud OS
Halemweg 24
13627 B- Siemensstadt
wB- JugendSo, 26.01.2020
12.30 h
FSV 1912 -
Pfeffersport
Wilhelm Bölsche OS
Aßmannstr. 11
12587 B- Friedr.hagen
mD III- JugendSo, 26.01.2020
14.00 h
SV Turbine -
Pfeffersport III
Meeli Beese GS
Engelhardstr. 18
12487 B- Schöneweide
Frauen IISo, 26.01.2020
14.45 h
Pfeffersport II -
HSG Neukölln III
GS a. d. Marie
Winsstr. 50
10407 B- Prenzl. Berg
mB- JugendSo, 26.01.2020
15.00 h
TSV Rudow -
Pfeffersport
Elfriede-Kuhr-Str. 17, Enf.: Urtselinenstr.
12355 B- Rudow
Frauen I
OberligaOstseeSpree
So, 26.01.2020
17.00 h
Pfeffersport I -
BFC Preussen
GS a. d. Marie
Winsstr. 50
10407 B- Prenzl. Berg
Frauen III
So, 26.01.2020
18.00 h
Berliner SV 92 II -
Pfeffersport III
OSZ Wirtschaft
Prinzregentenstr. 36
10715 B- Wilmersdorf
alle Teams

- 20 Jahre Pfeffersport Handball -
Fr-So, 12.06.- 14.06.202016. gepfefferte Handballturniere 2020Max Schmeling Hallen
am Falkplatz 1
und
OSZ Elinor Ostroem
Kniprodestr. 27
B- Prenzl.Berg

You must be logged in to post a comment Login